Monday
6am - 9am: Morning Breakfast Show

9am - 12pm: Sawt El Farah with Nadine (Arabic)

1pm - 5pm: La'u Samoa Show with Emani (Samoan)

5pm - 7pm: Rock Classics with Rob

7pm - 9pm: Lost in the '70's with Paul James

9pm - 12am: Open House Mix with Scott Farrugia

Tuesday

6am - 9am: Morning Breakfast Show

9am - 12pm: Sawt El Farah with Nadine (Arabic)

12pm -2pm: Asi es mi Peru with Alicia Aranda (Spanish)

5pm -7pm: Dobro Vecer Macedonija with Marija Alexandrova (Macedonian)

7pm - 9pm: 90s to Now with John Dearing

9pm - 11pm: Hip Hop KNECT with Troy

11pm -12am: AMRAP Hip Hop

Wednesday

6am - 8am: Tunes on Toast

8am - 9am: Kiss and Drop with Joe Anderson

9am - 12pm: Sawt El Farah with Nadine (Arabic)

1 pm - 2pm: Radio Rizal with Maria Bomediano (Filipino) 

2 pm - 3pm: Local News Review with Maria Bomediano

7pm - 9pm: Wednesday Night Zombie Fever with Steph, Rach and Kat

9pm - 11pm: Jam Down Party with Marty

11pm - 12am: AMRAP Reggae

Thursday

6am - 9am: Morning Breakfast Show

9 am - 10am: Kaleidoscope with Brendan Kavanagh

10am - 11am: Jazz with Brendan Kavanagh

11 am - 12pm: The Country Mix (Repeat) with John Dearing

12pm - 2pm: Lunch Break with John Holden

2pm - 3pm: Sandy Kay Presents

6pm - 9pm: Speed Sport Torque with Tony Bennetts

9pm - 11pm: R&B Experience with Mark Flanagan

Friday

6am - 9am: Morning Breakfast Show

9 am - 12pm: Flashback Favourites with Joe Anderson

2pm - 3pm: 90s to Now - Friday Edition with John Dearing

5pm - 7pm: Rock Classics with Rob

7pm - 9pm: Blast from the Past with Tony Bennetts

9pm - 12am: Salaam Namaste with Helen

Saturday

6am - 8am: La'u Samoa with Emani (Samoan)

9am - 10am: Boxing Chat with Paul Nasari

11am - 12pm: The Country Mix with John Dearing

12pm - 2pm: Jukebox with John Grover

2pm - 4pm: Aussie Music Show with Russell Walsh

6pm - 9pm: Rock of the 80's with Jorge Lobos

9pm - 12am: Rock n' Roll Jukebox with Rob

Sunday

8am - 11am: Macedonian Program

11am - 1pm: Rose of Sharon (English | Fijian)

1pm - 3pm: Urdu with Masqood (Urdu)

3pm - 5pm: Punjabi with Masqood (Punjabi)

9pm - 11pm: China Voice with Laura Lee